BCGP 2019
BCT 2019
   

Vintage Gr1

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
90 Bacquet Simon FR Ariel Red Hunter 500 37
28 Bedford Steve UK Brooklands TRI JAP 250 34
117 Boeykens Werner BE Norton ES2 500 48
54 Delaunoy Marc BE BSA  GS 500 39
21 Delaunoy Maxime BE BSA Spares Belgium 500 40
147 Guijarro Philippe FR Norton Inter 350 33
471 Janssen Evert NL Velocette  350 47
110 Meersman Michael BE BSA 350 38
62 Parfait Marc BE BSA  Belgium 500 39
22 Pitte Gérald FR BSA M23 498 39
131 Scheirs Jean Marc BE BSA 350 38
8 Smit André NL Ariel 500 37
47 Stratford Mervin UK Rudge  249 34
3 Thirifays Alain BE BSA ZB33 350 38
66 Vanmaekelbergh Pascal BE Rudge Ulster 500 39
616 Van den bossche Johan BE Excelsior Manxman 350 38
178 Wickett John UK Velocette KSS 350 30
           
   

Vintage Gr2

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
13 Hawthorne Mike UK Vincent GreyFlash 500 48
16 Meier Christian CH Vincent GreyFlash 500 49
11 Sonneborn Kris NL Moto Guzzi Albarone 320 39
4 Vanmaekelbergh Jean Claude BE Triumph T100 500 49
6 Vanmaekelbergh Patrick BE Triumph 500 47
           
   

50cc

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
9 Colruyt Johan BE Kreidler Rubco 50 72
71 Gommers Jelle BE Kawasaki AR 59 83
34 Peeters Tom BE Honda MB 50 79
157 Pieraerts Dieter BE Lance Minarelli 50 72
99 Tetley David UK Kreidler Van Veen 50 72
           
   

200 Gr1

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
12 Bernier Gerald FR Gauthier GA2 125 72
51 Close Michel BE Honda CB 125 72
69 De Hert Gauthier BR Roemar 125 68
81 Siebig Thomas DE Maico RS 125 69
61 Van Hout Jan NL Sachs 125 68
72 Vanwelden Berno BE Gilera 150 70
           
   

200 Gr2

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
56 Corsini Florian FR Honda CB7 180 77
611 Corsini François FR Honda CBT 140 77
18 Dickens Martin UK Honda MT 125 75
711 Kervio Brice FR Aspes 125 72
19 Lauvaux Arthur BE Honda CG 125 75
14 Poiret Antoine FR Yamaha IT 175 81
63 Scoupe Elliot BE Honda  200 80
17 Scoupe Sabine BE Honda  200 80
7 Unissart Yann FR Aspes 125 72
89 Van Looy Leopoldus BE Honda SS 125 67
67 Van Ostade Ferdinand BE Honda CB 125 72
   

250 Gr1

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
120 Baeten Franky BE NSU SportMax 250 54      
63 Cragg Angela UK Norton Manx 250 55      
173 Fastenaekels Joris BE Ducati 250 67      
44 Ghekiere Pascal BE NSU Sportmax 250 53      
98 Masure Yann BE Ducati Mach 1 250 65      
27 Smallbones Alan UK Ducati Mach I 250 65      
72 Vanwelden Berno BE Ducati  250 68      
41 Weijers Roel NL Ducati 250 68      
                 
   

250 Gr2

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
55 Bauwens Sylvian BE Benelli 2C 250 72      
28 Bedford Steven UK Suzuki T20 247 66      
5 Boone Nathan BE Benelli 2C 250 72      
4 Burman Alan UK Yamaha TD2 250 68      
83 Burtner Leo NL Honda RSC 250 69      
69 Delrez Eric BE Yamaha TD2 250 69      
157 De Mulder Nico BE Yamaha TD3 250 72      
15 Dowty Bob IOM Suzuki T20 250 67      
35 Duffy Gavan IE Drixton Honda 249 70      
12 Ford Richard UK Suzuki Jackson 250 67      
13 Gilbert David UK Yamaha TD3 247 72      
37 Kennis Bart BE Suzuki TR 250 72      
991 McCloskey Mark IE   Honda CB72 250 68      
571 Scrivener Jack UK Suzuki T20 250 68      
161 Terwingen Alain BE Suzuki T 250 72      
77 Van Waerbeke Tom BE Yamaha Dean 250 68      
42 Vereecken Dirk BE Dholda RSC 250 72      
22 Wilcock Colin Joseph UK Kawasaki A1R 250 68      
31 Wisniowski Oldrich BE Yamaha TD3 250 72      
                 
    350 Gr1            
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
666 Boen Pascal BE Ducati MKIII D 350 69      
47 Brigode François BE BSA B40 350 70      
63 Cragg Angela UK Norton Manx 350 62      
10 Della Bella Roberto IT MV Agusta Sport 350 71      
18 Dessy Michel BE Moto Morini 350 72      
41 Genin Jim BE Aermacchi  350 68      
12 Kermode Terry UK Drixton Aermacchi 350 71      
25 Laveyne Bram BE Ducati 350 68      
87 Mesierz Patrick FR Ducati MKIII 350 70      
37 Michot Marc BE Aermacchi Ala d’Oro 350 68      
101 Moreton Mick IOM Seeley AJS 7R 350 68      
344 Nab Harry NL Jawa 678 350 68      
112 Rouet  Pierre BE Moto Morini 350 72      
117 Runck Tilman DE Aermacchi Ala Verde 320 66      
187 Salingros Christophe BE Moto Morini 350 72      
199 Tetley David UK Ducati MKIII 340 71      
70 Van Aken Mike NL Bultaco 350 68      
88 Webber David DE Seeley AJS 7R 350 68      
                 
   

350 Gr2

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
130 Balle Gregory BE Honda  CB 350 72      
26 Beadle Dave UK Honda CB350F 350 72      
411 Brady Michael UK Honda K4 350 68      
177 Broadhurst Marc UK Honda K4 PAL 350 72      
56 Corsini Florian FR Honda CB 350 68      
13 Gilbert David UK Yamaha TR3 347 72      
44 Henry Sean IE Drixton Honda 349 68      
67 Herbie Ronan IE Drixton Honda 350 70      
65 Hunt Loris UK Suzuki T 350 67      
54 Justice Dean UK Honda K4 350 72      
9 Kinkead Sam UK Drixton Honda 350 68      
20 Lefevre François FR Honda  CB 350 72      
34 Leonard Sean IRL Drixton Honda 350 68      
991 McCloskey Mark IE   Honda K4 350 68      
71 Philippe Michel BE Honda K4 DGE 350 72      
511 Shannon Keith UK Drixton Honda 350 70      
27 Smallbones Alan UK Honda  350 72      
431 Smallbones Chris UK Honda K4 350 72      
188 Stoop Rudger NL Honda  Gawthorpe 350 71      
22 Thomsen Gerd DE Honda K4 TAB 350 72      
43 Thomsen Jan DE Honda K4 350 72      
36 Vermeulen Jeffrey NL Drixton Honda 350 70      
321 Wacquant Regis FR Honda  CB 350 70      
72 Wollants Dominique BE Yamaha TR3 350 72      
   

500 Gr1

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
58 Albertsma Ron NL Seeley Matchless G50 500 68      
19 Branton Peter UK Vincent 500 ?      
209 Cazin Serge FR Norton Manx 500 61      
49 Den Boer Jaap Jan NL ABSAF BSA 500 68      
60 Depraetere Wim BE Ducati MKIII 450 69      
221 Fabri François BE Norton Manx 500 61      
56 Groot Ton NL  Norton Tickle Manx T5 499 71      
59 Hebb David UK Norton Manx 499 63      
74 Janssen Raymond NL Velocette  490 53      
9 Kinkead Sam IRL Seeley Matchless G50 500 62      
137 Michot Marc BE Tickle Norton Manx  500 68      
149 Nuyens Taco NL BMW 500 71      
61 Parrott Steve UK Norton Manx 500 61      
141 Peri Alessandro IT Ducati NCR 500 68      
15 Poot Leo NL Seeley Matchless G50 500 69      
117 Runck Tilman DE Seeley Matchless G50 496 69      
37 Neumair Reinhard DE Tickle Norton Manx  500 68      
69 Scholl No NL Seeley Matchless G50 495 65      
541 Steltner Ian UK Seeley Matchless G50 499 71      
199 Tetley David UK Seeley Matchless G50 499 69      
98 Van Ellinckhuijzen Martin NL Norton ESO 498 60      
64 Van Galen-Engelen Jacqueline NL Velocette Venom 500 58      
1 Vreugdenhil Geoffrey NL Jawa DT 498 72      
14 Vreugdenhil Leopold NL Jawa DT 498 72      
88 Webber David  DE Manx Petty 499 68      
   

500 Gr2

       
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année  
74 Callens Patrick BE Honda CB Four 500 72  
113 Häpe Renate DE Drixton Honda 500 68  
59 Hebb David UK Honda CB Four 498 71  
44 Henry Sean IE Drixton Honda 500 68  
67 Herbie Ronan IE Drixton Honda 500 70  
33 Hinck Kenny DE Yamaha TX 500 72  
9 Nebbeling Henk NL Honda 500 72  
42 Nickmans Herbert BE Honda CB Four 499 72  
100 Rochet Jean-Marc BE Honda CB Four 500 72  
56 Stoop Jasper NL Honda CR 497 72  
27 Stoop Martin NL Honda  Gawthorpe 499 68  
30 Surray Patrick BE Honda CB Four 500 70  
36 Vermeulen Jeffrey NL Seeley Nourish 500 72  
111 Werner Tobias DE Konig  500 72  
             
   

Post Classique Gr3

       
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année  
181 Astier Yannick FR Yamaha RDLC 350 84  
15 Caruso Dominique FR Yamaha RDLC 350 83  
88 De Nies Albert BE Yamaha RDLC 350 84  
80 Detournay Marc BE Yamaha RDLC 350 84  
86 Jennings Thomas UK Kerby Honda 500 80  
91 Ortscheid Michel FR Yamaha RDLC 350 83  
43 Thomsen Jan DE Yamaha SR 600 78  
203 van den Berg Renaud FR Kawasaki S3 400 74  
   

750

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
115 Caruso Dominique FR Suzuki GT 503 72      
84 Cassuto Patrick FR Norton Domiracer 627 61      
24 Collard Eric FR Honde CR Repl. 750 72      
12 Ford Richard UK Norton Jackson 750 72      
52 Heller Franz DE BMW Kaczor R60 640 65      
10 Jonker Jarno NL BMW  750 72      
311 Jkurges Maxim NL Moto Guzzi 750 72      
39 Lamy André FR Ducati Imola 750 72      
86 Ortscheid Michel FF Seeley Yamaha 750 ?      
26 Pattinier Pierre FR Seeley Commando 750 71      
18 Roels Heike BE Triumph NRE 750 72      
11 Schilling Axel DE Laverda 750 72      
4 Somers Raoul BE Honda CB Four 750 72      
5 Therry Jeroen BE Honda CB Four 750 72      
641 Thiry Michel BE BMW /5 750 71      
371 Tittelion Tom BE Honda CB Four 75O 72      
791 Van Hesteren Gijs NL Yamaha XS  650 72      
   

IPC 125

       
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année  
32 Fossati Franco BE Yamaha TZ 125 93  
41 Genin Jim BE Honda RS 125 92  
77 Metcalfe Edward UK Honda RS 125 91  
             
   

ClassicEvo Gr1

       
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année  
57 Bresacq Jean Pierre BE Yamaha SZR 660 93  
68 De Hert Thibault BE Suzuki 700 90  
118 Deininger Thomas DE Suzuki RGV 250 92  
21 Delécluse Patrice BE Yamaha SZR 660 93  
33 Hinck Kenny DE BMW Supermono 720 94  
81 Newton Stuart UK Tigcraft Yamaha 660 91  
86 Pronier Eddy FR Yamaha SZR 660 95  
169 Schouren Frank NL BMW-Pami 745 93  
36 Vermeulen Jeffrey NL MuZ TZ 680 91  
6 Warner John UK Mondial KTM 600 92  
110 Wheeler Gary UK Aprilia RS 250 94  
             
   

ClassicEvo Gr2

       
691 Absil Claudy BE Honda CBR  400 88  
10 Antoine Sebastien BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 93  
8 Beels Michel BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 93  
427 Delagneau Olivier FR Kawasaki ZXR 400 94  
51 Dumoutier Alexandre FR Kawasaki ZXR 400 92  
46 Fortemps Romain BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94  
4 Frederick Lionel BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91  
48 Gohi Bruno BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91  
12 Isola Dominique BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91  
3 Landolfi Ludovic BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 92  
63 Landrieu Didier BE Honda VFR  400 90  
174 Louwette Jean Claude BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91  
66 Maes Eric BE Honda CBR  400 89  
95 Muzzoni Kurt BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94  
54 Paquet Jean Pierre BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94  
27 Petitjean Paul BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94  
87 Salingros Christophe BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 90  
14 Sirop Jean Michel FR Kawasaki ZXR 400 94  
55 Stoffels Frederic BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91  
22 Wilcock Colin Joseph UK Kawasaki ZXR 400 93  
             
   

Post Classique 2 Tps Gr2

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
141 Burman Alan UK Yamaha TZ 250 82      
9 Cooper Dave UK Yamaha TZ 350 77      
34  Edwards Huw UK DRS Rotax 247 82      
341 Grigson Dave UK SpondonYamaha 350 80      
27 Henrys Mark UK Yamaha TZ 350 81      
201 Meeuws Peter NL Yamaha TZ 350 78      
61 Parrott Steve UK Maxton Yamaha TZ 350 81      
511 Shannon Keith UK Yamaha TZ 350 79      
50 Thomas George UK Edisson Yamaha TZ 350 80      
                 
   

Post Classique 4 Tps Gr1

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
69 Absil Claudy BE Ducati 750 81      
47 Adriaens Tom BE BMW R100 Visp 1000 78      
89 Angélique André BE BMW R100RS  960 79      
14 Braun Cornelius DE Ducati TT2 600 82      
3 Brockmann Joachim DE BMW R90S 1000 78      
58 Cambier Olivier BE Moto Guzzi 1000 72      
98 Cassel Michael DE Ducati TT1 600 80      
123 Coldwell Ralph UK Seeley Norton MKIII 920 73      
19 Della Bella Roberto IT Moto Morini 507 80      
7 Dissmann Stéphane BE Ducati Pantah 650 79      
12 Ford Richard UK Norton Jackson 920 73      
361 Haderer Andrew CH Laverda 1000 74      
39 Lamy André FR Ducati Imola 750 72      
72 Legendre Julien FR Ducati TT1 750 80      
25 Lievens Jef BE Ducati TT1 900 82      
73 Metcalfe Paul UK Ducati TT2 600 80      
118 Metzler Bernard BE Ducati NCR 900 81      
141 Perico Guido IT Ducati TT2 500 78      
31 Sarti Mauro IT Ducati Pantah 500 81      
22 Thomsen Gerd DE Ducati TT 750 79      
11 Van de Velde Arjan NL Yamaha XS  650 75      
10 Van de Velde Peter NL Yamaha XS  650 75      
32 Vuidar Marc BE Yamaha XS 850 850 81      
213 Wilkens Dietmar DE Moto Guzzi  1000 72      
                 
   

Post Classique 4 Tps Gr2

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
311 Gendebien Olivier BE Martin Kawasaki 1135 82      
26 Jamin Dominique BE Martin Honda 1000 81      
48 Van den Eynde Maarten BE Nico Bakker GSX 1100 80      
75 Windels Axel BE Martin Kawasaki 1000 79      
   

Parade

       
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année  
28 Bedford Steve UK  BSA 125 58  
81 Buskermolen Hans NL BSA Goldstar 492 58  
61 Cambier Olivier BE Aermacchi  350 71  
30 Cap Matthieu BE Martin Suzuki 1000 79  
312 Cap Vincent BE Laverda 125 82  
23 Carrière Dominique FR Seeley Norton 750 72  
4 Chapeyroux Xavier FR Yamaha SR 500 79  
19 Clabeck Jean Marie BE Yamaha TR2 350 71  
18 Deloraine Patrick FR Corki Kawasaki 1000 76  
178 Derison Bert BE BMW Visp 800 78  
17 Elliott Richard IE Motobi 250 63  
21 Engels Eric BE Honda F1 1100 80  
71 Gibbons Keith UK Triumph  Bonneville 750 73  
34 Huysmans Guy BE Cagiva WRX 125 81  
27 Kott Martin DE Benelli DRS 250 72  
12 Langberg Jeff UK Dresda Triumph 750 71  
39 Legendre Julien FR Ducati TT1 750 81  
24 Leysen Jan BE Yamaha RD 350 74  
3 Masson Philippe BE Honda CBF 400 76  
11 Minaud Pascal FR Ducati Pantah 600 81  
60 Mouillard Jean-Baptiste FR Coldhard Kawazaki ELR 1000 82  
7 Newton Stuart UK Seeley Suzuki 500 73  
2 Nicolay Michel BE Laverda Formula 600 79  
111 Ninite Vincent FR Honda CBT 500 72  
67 O’Connor Thomas IE Drixton Honda 500 72  
211 O’Hare Art IE Honda K4 349 70  
54 O’Sullivan Gerry IE Drixton Honda 499 68  
131 Pasqua Carlo IT Yamaha TD3 247 72  
14 Rabe Gérard FR Suzuki T 500 72  
73 Reul Gerd BE Ducati Monza 250 68  
10 Rotolo Nicolas BE MotoGuzzi Imola 350 82  
47 Sacchettini Germain FR Norton Commando 750 72  
77 Schyns Cedric BE BMW 800 79  
35 Simon Marc BE Suzuki TR Replica 750 1975  
431 Smets Johan BE Aermacchi SS 350 74  
311 Stoffels Frederic BE Martin Kawasaki 1135 82  
88 Streicher Henri LU Ducati NCR 900 78  
5 Taillefunier Francis FR Kawazaki H1R 500 70  
22 Van San Paul BE Honda CBR 1100 80  
101 Vautrin François FR Honda CBF 500 70  
78 Wouters Danny BE Suzuki GS 550 78  

 

   

IHRO I (mono) 250-350

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
63 Cragg Angela UK Norton Manx 350 62      
17 Hirt Marco DE Aermacchi 320 68      
25 Laveyne Bram BE Ducati 350 68      
344 Nab Harry NL Jawa 678 350 68      
57 Scrivener Jack UK Aermacchi Ala d’Oro 350 68      
199 Tetley David UK Ducati MKIII 340 71      
70 Van Aken Mike NL Bultaco 350 68      
                 
   

IHRO I (mono) 500

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
58 Albertsma Ron NL Seeley Matchless G50 500 68      
1 Bakker Jan Frank NL BSA Goldstar 500 68      
99 Brouwer Jan NL Seeley BSA Goldstar 500 72      
60 Depraetere Wim BE Ducati MKIII 450 68      
50 Douma Sietze NL Seeley Jawa 500 69      
221 Fabri François BE Norton Manx 500 61      
56 Groot Ton NL Tickle Norton Manx T5 499 71      
137 Michot Marc BE Tickle Norton Manx  500 68      
37 Neumair Reinhard DE Tickle Norton Manx  500 68      
61 Parrott Steve UK Norton Manx 500 61      
15 Poot Leo NL Seeley Matchless G50 500 69      
117 Runck Tilman DE Seeley Matchless G50 496 69      
69 Scholl No NL Seeley Matchless G50 495 65      
8 Siertsema Alex NL Ducati 500 69      
541 Steltner Ian UK Seeley Matchless G50 499 71      
3 Van Gool Guust NL Norton Manx 500 68      
40 Weijers Roel NL Ducati 500 68      
                 
                 
   

IHRO II (multi) 500

           
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année      
10 Beltman Marc NL BMW 500/5 500 64      
411 Brady Michael UK Honda K4 350 68      
19 Branton Peter UK Vincent 500 ?      
45 De Wit Hans NL Konig GP 500 71      
35 Duffy Gavan IE Drixton Honda 249 70      
113 Häpe Renate DE Drixton Honda 500 68      
52 Heller Franz DE Suzuki T 500 68      
44 Henry Sean IE Drixton Honda 349 68      
67 Herbie Ronan IE Drixton Honda 350 70      
77 Huijgen André NL Suzuki T 500 71      
991 McCloskey Mark IE   Honda CB72 250 68      
101 Moreton Mick IOM Paton BIC 500 68      
9 Nebbeling Henk NL Honda 500 72      
6 Pasop Roel NL Triumph Bandit 490 72      
42 Smids Leo NL Moto Morini 350 72      
96 Soudant Noel NL Seeley Suzuki XR05 500 71      
2 Van den Brom Gerard NL Honda CB Four 500 72      
41 Van der Starre Hans NL Suzuki T 500 70      
71 Van Teulingen Rob NL Drixton Honda 500 67      
111 Werner Tobias DE Konig  500 72      
   

Side Car Gr1

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
17 Etheridge Dennis UK Gilera Saturno 500 50
  Etheridge Christine UK      
29 Pope Adam UK Triumph Thunderbird 750 53
  Christopher John UK      
41 Loison Pierre FR Yamaha XT 530 75
  Dufrene David FR      
70 Banister Tony UK Triumph Thunderbird 750 48
  Banister Sarah UK      
74 Peeters Werner BE Triumph T5 500 55
  Siongers Kris BE      
87 Sykes David UK Harley Davidson 1000 58
  Ruth Sylvain BE      
93 Vanwolleghem Frank BE BMW R75/5 749 69
  Vanwolleghem Elias BE      
100 Anderson Garry Scot BSA GoldenFlash 650 51
  McMillan Garry Scot      
112 Cambier Olivier BE Triton 706 57
  Cambier Sarah BE      
114 Cambier Simon BE BMW R75/5 750 72
  Cambier Milan BE      
146 Bartenbach Harald DE BMW 51/3 540 53
  Bullinger Henrik DE      
171 Braun Michael DE Triumph Thunderbird 650 50
  Sauerwein Beatrix DE      
           
           
   

Side Car Gr2

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
7 Spychala Szymon PL Triumph T140 750 72
  Korzyniewski Tomasz PL      
9 Wright Eddy UK  BMW-Morespeed 750 72
  Clarke Kieran UK      
10 Wickett John UK  Triumph Thunderbird 749 58
  Burkhardt Lucien UK      
13 Jonker Hendrik NL MRE Moto Guzzi 750 72
  Visscher Patricia NL      
14 Van Rhenen Paul NL Triumph Trident 750 72
  Van Rhenen Tamara NL      
19 Couvreur Jurgen BE MotoGuzzi 750 72
  Deneire Peter BE      
22 Forgiarini Marc BE BMW 750 72
  Detournay Ashley BE      
29 Brisbois Dominique BE BSA A65 750 71
  Hanot Benoit BE      
34 Franceschini Albert BE Triumph Windrik 750 69
  Di Filippantonio Nicolas BE      
39 Salter Ian UK Norton Commando 750 68
  Van Berckel Simone NL      
43 De Roeck Francis BE SFR-Suzuki T 500 71
  Remacle Laurent BE      
47 Verdickt Albert BE Yamaha Lynx 750 70
  Artis Nadine BE      
48 Beens Jan NL Norton Atlas 748 68
  Goudzwaard Marcel NL      
56 Vermeulen Marvin NL Triumph T140 750 72
  Hahn Jouk NL      
57 Jordens Frank BE Norton Commando 750 68
  Sente Peter BE      
62 Schoonderbeek Robert NL Triumph Trident 750 71
  Van den Bor Marja NL      
64 Christian Juan UK Norton Commando 750 69
  Hardisty Julie UK      
69 Brix Pierre Yves BE  BMW 750 72
  Cappe Jonathan BE      
76 Sacchettini Pierre FR MRE BMW 750 72
  Husard Angélique FR      
81 Zels Kenny NL BMW 750 72
  Gusse Kurt NL      
101 Ryden Jon UK Crick BMW 749 66
  Drury Derek UK      
111 Jagusinski Pascal FR BMW MRE MK2 750 72
  Bona Axel BE      
113 Sawyer Tony UK BGR Honda 750 72
  Mills Dan UK      
122 Wozny Pierre FR Lynx Triumph 750 71
  Mathieu Yann FR      
123 Dehoux Steve BE Suzuki GT 750 72
  Groetembril Viviane BE      
197 Dawson Adrian UK MRE Bellas BMW 750 72
  Dawson Robert UK      
211 Grosdent Philippe BE BMW MRE 750 750 72
  Karls Patrick BE      
529 Raynaud Christian FR Sicard Laverda 750 72
  Gard Christophe FR      
   

Side Car Gr3

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
3 Hebrant Patrick BE Krauser Busch Replica 900 72
  Dufer Christine BE      
7 Von der Heide Wilhelm DE BMW RS 100 1000 72
  Pohlmann Helga DE      
8 Perkins Jon UK JPR DKW Junior 750 62
  Nickels Jan UK      
9 Wright Edwin UK  Windle BMW 1040 72
  Clarke Kieran UK      
10 Saunders Wal UK BMW MRE 980 70
  Dowty Bob IOM      
12 Périlleux Damien BE BMW MRE 1040 71
  Detournay Nancy BE      
13 Jonker Hendrik NL MRE Moto Guzzi 1000 72
  Visscher Patricia NL      
16 Phethean Barry UK BMW Windle 999 72
  Cracknell Alan UK      
17 Walters Keith UK Windle Honda 970 70
  Thomas Alun UK      
19 Rolli Andy CH X Ayres Weslake 900 71
  Rolli Beate CH      
21 Pouwels Richard NL Harley Davidson XR 1000 71
  Van Loon-Pouwels Kim NL      
24 Thirkell Tony UK MRE BMW 1070 72
  Johnson Trevor UK      
25 Goodall Michael UK      
  Goodall Craig UK      
28 Blauw Jan  NL BMW 1000 72
  Kruit Alma NL      
31 Lewis Alistair UK Nourish  900 72
  Lewis Patti NL      
39 Gonthier Pierre CH PMC BMW Krauser 1000 77
  Gonthier Claudine CH      
46 Nourish Andy UK Nourish Weslake 850 72
  Leeflang Michiel NL      
49 Martineau Jean-Claude FR JCM Honda 970 70
  Denis Jean-Marie FR      
50 Tapken Dick UK BMW 940 72
  Tapken Tom UK      
53 Faulkner Clive UK Rodwel IMP 1200 71
  Robson Brian  UK      
66 Noël Bruno FR MRE BMW 1000 72
  Sacchettini Germain FR      
69 Boote Phil UK Nourish Weslake 950 72
  Morris Jayne UK      
72 Reichmuth Guido CH Ducati MRE 973 72
  Reichmuth Zita CH      
89 Van Wynsberghe Ronny BE BMW 1000 72
  Vromant Jeffrey BE      
93 Visscher Jaap NL BMW 1000 72
  Visscher Maria NL      
99 Vangampelaere Luc BE BMW AWB 1000 72
  Van Gendt Caroline BE      
101 Ashley Ian UK Morespeed BMW 999 72
  Cunningham Roy UK      
111 Nickels Chris UK Komnik MK1 BMC 1200 65
  Cox Steve UK      
121 De Haas Gerald NL BMW 1000 72
  De Haas Ilse NL      
147 Lissaman David UK JPR BMW 1070 72
  Reeves Sharron UK      
211 Petrizot Stéphane BE Levasseur BMW 1000 72
  Petrizot Thomas NE      
   

Side Car Post Classique

     
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
4 Balfroid Pierre BE B-Force 1135 81
  Balfroid Christine BE      
5 Cornet Jean BE Wintec 1200 ???
  Seret Sebastien BE      
7 Pirlot Georges BE Kawasaki 1000 74
  Chiappinelli  Stéphane FFM      
10 Kindermann Achim DE Kindermann Guzzi 1000 78
  Kokkot Stefan DE      
11 Gallagher Patrick IR Windle  TZ 350 82
  Wheeler Gary UK      
13 Althof Harry NL Suzuki GSX 759 83
  Ter Steeg Palmira NL      
14 Pierat Laurent BE DerbyShire Yamaha 1100 82
  Darras Christophe FR      
15 Noble Greg UK Yamaha TZ 750 81
  Lowther Jake UK      
20 Blanc Gregory  FR Windle Yamaha XS 750 75
  Faure Laurent FR      
25 Jones Gordon UK Shelbourne Yamaha TZ 347 80
  Beauvois Jerome BE      
34 Bona Eric BE Kawasaki Windkcric 1100 82
  Bona Axel BE      
45 Antunes Michel FR Rumble Honda 650 79
  Logrado Olivier FR      
46 Mourman Michel BE Yamaha 1100 81
  Delbauve Sacha BE      
53 Parthiot Christophe FR BMW Levasseur 1070 76
  Doraciak Frank DE      
125 Thomas Nigel UK Shelbourne Yamaha TZ 350 80
  Weston Dylan UK      
130 Howles Kenny UK Ireson Suzuki  750 82
  Bergerot Efe FR      
           
           
           
    Side Car GP500      
Pilote Pays Marque Cylindrée Année
6 De Smet Luc BE YamKon 500 72
  Beun Zoé BE      
27 Van der AA Noud NL König  500 72
  Lambillote Michel BE      
127 Pierard José BE Kova Konig 500 72
  Karls Patrick BE