BCGP 2020
BCT 2020
My Place
 

Vintage Gr1

               

Pilote

Pays

 

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Delaunoy Marc BE BSA  GS 500 47 25 25 25 25 100
Delaunoy Maxime BE BSA Spares Belgium 500 47 20 16 16 20 72
Boeykens Werner BE Norton ES2 500 48 16 13 11 11 51
Meersman Michael BE BSA 500 46 13 10 13 13 49
Bacquet Simon FR Ariel Red Hunter 500 37 0 20 0 16 36
Bedford Steve UK Brooklands JAP 250 34 9 0 10 10 29
Parfait Marc BE BSA 500 46 11 11 7 0 29
Van den Bossche Johan BE Excelsior Manxman 350 37 8 9 4 5 26
Thitifays Alain BE BSA 400 45 0 0 8 8 16
Scheirs Jean-Marc BE BSA M20/B31 350 45 10 0 0 6 16
 

Vintage Gr2

               

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Vanmaekelbergh Patrick BE Triumph 500 47 25 20 25 0 70
Meier Christian DE Vincent Flash 500 49 11 11 20 25 67
Sonneborn Kris NL Moto Guzzi Albarone 330 39 13 13 0 0 26
 

50cc

               

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Tetley David UK Kreidler VanVeen 50 68 25 25 25 25 100
Pierarts Dieter BE Lance Minarelli 50 72 9 10 16 16 51
Colruyt Johan BE Kreidler Rubco 50 72 8 0 20 20 48
Peeters Tom BE Honda MB  50 79 13 13 0 0 26
Gommers Jelle GE Kawasaki AR 50 81 10 9 0 0 19
 

200 Gr1

               

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Close Michel Be Honda 125 72 13 13 20 20 66
De Hert Gauthier BE Roemar 125 72 25 25 0 0 50
Vanwelden Berno BE Gilera 125 70 16 0 16 16 48
Bernier Gerald FR Gauthier GA2 125 72 0 16 13 13 42
 

200 Gr2

               

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Scoupe Sabine BE Honda 200 80 20 20 13 20 73
Corsini Florian FR Honda CBT 180 77 25 0 20 10 55
Scoupe Elliot BE Honda  200 80 0 25 11 11 47
Poiret Antoine  FR Yamaha IT 175 81 0 16 0 25 41
 

250 Gr1

                     

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Franco 1

Franco 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb. 1

Comarb. 2

Total

Ghekiere Pascal BE NSU Sportmax 53 20 25 20 20 20 20 N N 125
Evers Pieter BE Maico RS 72 25 0 0 10 25 25 N N 85
Cragg Angela UK Norton Manx 55 N N 25 25 16 16 N N 82
Smallbones Alan UK Ducati 65 N N 16 13 13 11 N N 53
Fastenaekels Joris BE Ducati MK III 67 N N 10 9 10 13 N N 42
Weijers Roel NL Ducati Mach 1 65 N N 11 11 11 0 N N 33
Baeten Franky BE NSU Sportmax 54 N N 9 0 9 0 N N 18
 

250 Gr2

                     

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Franco 1

Franco 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Comarb 2

Total

Wisniowski Oldrich BE Yamaha TD3 72 20 20 25 25 11 16 20 20 157
Delrez Eric BE Yamaha TD2 69 25 25 0 11 20 25 25 16 131
De Mulder Nicolas BE Yamaha TD3 72 16 16 6 10 5 9 N N 62
Burman Alan UK Yamaha Machin 68 N N 20 16 13 11 N N 60
Van Waerbeke Tom BE Yamaha Dean 67 N N 16 20 10 13 N N 59
Vereecken Dirk BE Dholda RSC 72 N N 10 9 7 10 N N 36
Dowty Bob UK Suzuki T20 67 N N 11 13 8 0 N N 32
Burtner Leo NL Honda RSC 69 N N 9 0 6 8 N N 23
Terwingen Alain BE Suzuki T 72 N N 5 0 2 5 N N 12
Boone Nathan   Benelli 2C 72 N N 0 0 1 4 N N 5
 

350 Gr1

                     

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Franco 1

Franco 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Genin Jim BE Aermacchi Ala d’Oro 68 20 20 0 16 16 16 0 0 88
Tetley David UK Ducati MK III 70 N N 20 13 25 25 N N 83
Laveyne Bram BE Ducati MK III 68 N N 11 0 11 11 0 25 58
Michot Marc BE Aermacchi Ala d’Oro 69 0 0 N N 20 20 N N 40
Nab Harry NL Jawa 68 N N 10 8 9 9 N N 36
Salingros Christophe BE Moto Morini 72 N N 0 10 13 13 N N 36
Della Bella Roberto IT MV Agusta 71 0 13 7 5 0 7 N N 32
Mesierz Patrick FR Ducati MK III 70 N N 6 6 10 10 N N 32
Dessy Michel BE Moto Morini 72 N N 8 7 5 5 N N 25
Cragg Angela UK Norton Manx 62 N N 13 0 6 0 N N 19
 

350 Gr2

                     

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Franco 1

Franco 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Wollants Dominique BE Yamaha TR3 72 20 0 13 13 20 16 0 0 82
Smallbones Alan UK Honda  72 11 16 7 6 3 5 N N 48
Broadhurst Marc UK Honda K4 PAL 72 N N 9 11 13 13 N N 46
Smallbones Chris UK Honda  72 9 13 0 5 2 4 N N 33
Beadle Dave UK Honda CB350F 72 N N 8 0 11 11 N N 30
Corsini Florian FR Honda CB 68 N N 5 4 10 9 N N 28
Stoop Rudger NL Honda  71 N N 6 9 9 0 N N 24
Shannon Keith UK Drixton Honda 70 N N 11 10 0 0 N N 22
Herbie Ronan IR Drixton Honda 70 13 0 N N 8 0 N N 21
Thomsen Jan DE Honda K4 TAB 72 N N 4 0 7 10 N N 21
Philippe Michel BE Honda K4 DGE 72 N N 0 8 4 6 N N 18
McCloskey Mark IR Honda K4 68 10 0 N N 1 2 N N 13
Henry Sean IR Drixton Honda 70 0 11 N N 0 1 N N 12
Thomsen Gerd DE Honda K4 TAB 72 N N 3 3 0 3 N N 9
Lefevre François FR Honda  CB 72 N N 0 0 0 0 N N 0
 

500 Gr1

                     

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Franco 1

Franco 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Vreugdenhil Geoffrey NL Jawa DT 72 25 0 0 16 13 11 25 25 115
Bakker Jan Frank NL ABSAF BSA   20 25 20 20 N N N N 85
Vreugdenhil Leopold NL Jawa DT 72 10 13 4 5 6 6 11 13 68
Steltner Ian UK Seeley Matchless G50 71 N N N N 16 13 0 20 49
Fabri François BE Norton Manx 61 N N 6 9 0 7 10 16 48
Clarke Keith UK Norton Manx   N N 13 13 9 10 N N 45
Tetley David UK Seeley Matchless G50 69 N N N N 20 9 16 0 45
Den Boer Jaap Jan NL BMW  71 8 10 2 4 4 2 6 8 44
Hebb David UK Norton Manx 63 N N 7 8 8 0 13 11 44
Neumair Reinhard DE Tickle Manx 68 N N 11 11 0 0 20 0 42
Hornby Andy   Norton Manx   N N 9 0 7 8 N N 24
Poot Leo NL Seeley Matchless G50 69 N N N N 3 4 7 9 23
Vanellinckhuijzen Martin NL Norton ESO   0 7 0 3 N N N N 10
 

500 Gr2

                     

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Franco 1

Franco 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Werner Tobias DE Konig GP 72 N N N N 25 25 25 25 100
Nebbeling Henk NL Honda 72 16 16 11 11 N N 11 11 76
Vermeulen Jeffrey NL Seeley Nourish 72 N N N N 0 13 20 20 53
Callens Patrick BE Honda CB Four 72 10 10 N N 4 4 9 9 46
Caruso Dominique FR Suzuki GT 72 N N 7 9 9 9 N N 34
Soudant Noël NL Seeley Suzuki 71 20 0 N N 13 0 N N 33
Hebb David UK Honda CB Four 71 N N N N 10 0 10 10 30
Bauwens Sylvain BE Suzuki T 72 0 0 N N N N 13 13 26
Häppe Renate DE Drixton Honda 68 N N 6 8 N N 6 6 26
Stoop Jasper NL Honda CR 450 72 N N N N 0 0 4 5 9
Stoop Martin NL Honda 68 N N N N 1 1 7 0 9
 

750

                 

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Roels Heike BE Triumph NRE 72 16 16 16 16 25 25 114
Therry Jeroen BE Honda CB Four 72 13 11 0 0 20 0 44
Heller Franz DE BMW Kaczor R60 69 10 10 11 11 N N 42
Thiry Michel BE BMW  72 7 4 9 10 N N 30
Schilling Axel DE Laverda 72 3 6 0 0 N N 9
 

ClassicEvo Gr1

                                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Mettet 1

Mettet 2

Walldurn 1

Walldurn 2

Assen 1

Assen 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Schouren Frank NL BMW Pami 745 93 25 25 25 20 25 25 25 25 N N 20 20 25 25 285
Pronier Eddy FR Yamaha SZR 660 95 20 20 20 25 N N N N 25 25 16 16 20 20 207
De Hert Thibault BE Suzuki DR 650 90 16 16 16 16 20 20 N N 20 20 11 13 16 16 200
Bresacq Jean Pierre BE Yamaha SZR 660 92 N N 13 0 N N N N 16 16 9 9 N N 63
 

ClassicEvo Gr2

                                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Mettet 1

Mettet 2

Walldurn 1

Walldurn 2

Assen 1

Assen 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Persoons Dimitri BE Yamaha FZR 400   25 25 0 20 20 20 13 25 25 20 16 20 25 25 279
Landolfi Ludovic BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 92 N N 16 16 25 25 25 20 9 25 25 25 N N 211
Antoine Sébastien BE Kawasaki ZXR 400   16 10 13 13 13 16 20 11 16 13 N N 20 20 165
Gohy Bruno BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91 13 11 10 0 11 11 8 16 11 11 13 9 13 13 150
Isola Dominique BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91 20 20 3 11 16 13 0 13 0 8 20 4 N N 128
Muzzoni Kurt BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94 11 16 25 25 N N N N 10 10 10 11 N N 118
Fortemps Romain BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94 8 8 7 10 0 10 10 9 6 5 8 0 11 10 102
Falla Simon BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 92 9 9 20 0 N N 16 10 13 9 N N N N 86
Salingros Christophe BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 90 10 13 11 0 N N N N 7 7 11 13 N N 72
Vankoekelbergh Patrick BE Kawasaki ZXR 400   N N N N N N N N 20 16 N N 16 16 68
Dumoutier Alexandre FR Kawasaki ZXR 400 92 2 4 6 8 N N N N 5 3 6 7 10 11 62
Stoffels Frederic BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91 6 6 8 9 N N N N N N 7 8 9 9 62
Louwette Jean Claude BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91 N N 5 7 N N 11 8 4 4 2 3 7 0 51
Selves Alexandre BE Kawasaki ZXR 400   4 0 0 6 10 9 7 0 0 0 N N 4 5 45
Frédérik Lionel BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 91 3 2 4 5 N N 9 7 2 2 3 6 N N 43
Paquet Jean Pierre BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94 7 7 N N N N N N 1 0 4 5 8 8 40
Debande Thierry BE Kawasaki ZXR 400 94 N N 9 0 N N N N 8 0 N N N N 17
Maes Eric BE Honda CBR  400 89 N N N N N N N N N N 1 1 5 6 13
Delagneau Olivier FR Kawasaki ZXR 400 93 N N N N N N N N 0 1 5 2 N N 8
Herreman Tanguy BE Kawasaki ZXR 400   0 3 0 0 N N N N 3 0 N N N N 6
Landrieu Didier BE Honda VBR  400 90 N N 2 4 N N N N 0 0 0 0 N N 6
Absil Claude BE Honda CBR  400   0 1 N N N N N N 0 0 N N N N 1
 

IPC 125

                         

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Mettet 1

Mettet 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Genin Jim BE Honda RS 92 N N 25 25 25 25 25 0 25 25 175
Fossati Franco BE Yamaha TZ 93 25 25 N N 16 0 20 25 N N 111
Huon Etienne   Honda RS   N N 0 13 20 20 N N N N 53
Piquet William FR Honda RS   N N 16 16 10 11 N N N N 53
 

Post Classique 2 Tps Gr2

               

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Notton Luke UK Yamaha TZ 79 25 25 N N 25 25 100
Lafineur Jimmy BE Yamaha TZ 79 20 16 N N 20 20 76
Ovaere Jimmy BE Yamaha TZ 79 13 11 N N 16 16 56
Edwards Huw UK DRS Rotax 82 11 9 20 0 N N 40
Shannon Keith UK Yamaha TZ 79 16 13 0 0 N N 29
 

Post Classique 4 Tps Gr1

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Angélique André BE BMW RS 100 960 79 8 10 9 0 20 25 72
Legendre Julien FR Ducati TT1 750 80 20 20 25 0 N N 65
Vuidar Marc BE Yamaha XS 850 81 0 0 10 0 25 20 55
Dissman Stéphane BE Ducati Pantah 650 79 16 16 13 0 N N 45
Thomsen Gerd DE Ducati TT 750 79 13 13 7 0 N N 33
Metcalfe Paul UK Ducati TT2 600 80 11 9 11 0 N N 31
Adriaens Tom BE BMW RS 100 1000 78 9 11 8 0 0 0 28
Coldwell Ralph UK Seeley Norton 920 73 10 8 0 0 N N 18
Sarti Mauro IT Ducati Pantah 500 81 7 6 2 0 N N 15
Haderer Andrew CH Laverda 1000 74 6 0 0 0 N N 6
 

Post Classique 4 Tps Gr2

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Windels Axel BE Martin Kawasaki 1000 79 25 25 20 0 25 25 120
Gendebien Olivier BE Martin Kawasaki 1135 82 0 11 16 0 N N 27
 

Post Classique Gr3

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Colmarb 1

Colmarb 2

Total

Caruso Domenico FR Yamaha RDLC 350 83 10 9 13 16 25 25 98
Jennings Thomas  UK Kerby Honda 500 80 20 20 25 25 N N 90
Astier Yannick FR Yamaha RDLC 350 84 16 16 16 13 N N 61
De Nies Albert BE Yamaha RDLC 350 85 0 11 20 20 N N 51
Detournay Marc BE Yamaha RDLC 350 84 11 13 9 11 N N 44
Thomsen Jan DE Yamaha SR 600 78 13 10 11 10 N N 44
 

Side Car GP500

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

De Smet Luc BE Yam Kon 500 72 N N 20 20 25 25 90
Beun Zoé BE                    
Piérard José BE König Kova 500 72 N N 25 25 16 20 86
Karls Patrick BE                    
 

Side Car Gr1

                 

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Vanwolleghem Frank BE BMW R75/5 749 69 25 25 20 20 25 20 135
Vanwolleghem Elias BE                    
Peeters Werner BE Triumph 5T 500 55 20 20 11 13 11 11 86
Siongers Kris BE                    
Sykes David UK Harley Davidson Iron 1000 58 N N 10 0 0 0 10
Ruth  Sylvain BE                    
 

Side Car Gr2

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Vermeulen Marvin NL Triumph T140 750 72 25 25 16 16 5 25 112
Hahn Jouk NL                    
Couvreur Jurgen BE MotoGuzzi 750 72 20 20 N N 25 20 85
Vromant Geoffrey                      
Beens Jan NL Norton Atlas 748 68 16 16 11 13 0 11 67
Goudzwaard Marcel NL                    
Schoonderbeek Robert NL Triumph Trident 750 71 N N 13 8 16 13 50
Van den Bor Marja NL                    
Jagusinski Pascal FR BMW MRE MK2 750 72 8 6 10 7 7 9 47
Bona Axel BE                    
Sacchettini Pierre FR Douniaux BMW 750 69 0 10 9 9 8 10 46
Husard Angélique FR                    
Grosdent Philippe BE BMW MRE  750 72 10 8 6 10 10 0 44
Karls Patrick BE                    
Van Rhenen Paul NL Triumph T150 750 72 0 11 7 11 11 0 40
Van Rhenen Tamara NL                    
Jordens Frank BE Norton 750 68 9 7 5 5 0 6 32
Sente Peter BE                    
Therasse Marc BE Yamaha  750 70 11 9 8 0 N N 28
Verhaegen Jan BE                    
Salter Ian UK Norton 750 68 13 13 N N 0 0 26
Van Berckel Simone NL                    
Christian Juan UK Norton Commando 750 69 0 0 4 6 13 0 23
Hardisty Julie UK                    
Forgiarini Marc BE BMW 750 72 N N 1 0 2 0 3
Detournay Ashley BE                    
Franceschini Albert BE Triumph 750 70 0 0 N N 0 0 0
Di Filippantonio Nicolas BE                    
 

Side Car Gr3

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Périlleux Damien BE BMW 1040 71 25 25 20 13 16 16 115
Detournay Nancy                      
Wright Eddy UK Windle BMW 1040 72 N N 25 25 25 25 100
Clarke Kieran UK                    
Phethean Barry UK BMW Windle 1000 72 16 20 11 0 11 3 61
Cracknell Alan UK                    
Noël Bruno FR MRE BMW 1000 72 20 16 0 0 7 8 51
Sacchettini Germain FR                    
Walters Keith UK Windle Honda 1000 70 13 13 6 8 N N 40
Thomas Alun UK                    
Jonker Hendrik NL MRE Moto Guzzi 1000 72 N N 8 9 20 0 37
Visscher Patricia NL                    
Vangampelaere Luc BE BMW AWB 1000 72 11 11 2 2 3 0 29
Van Gendt Caroline BE                    
Saunders Wal IOM BMW 980 70 N N 3 5 8 11 27
Dowty Bob IOM                    
Lissaman David UK JPR BMW 1070 72 N N 4 10 6 7 27
Reeves Sharon UK                    
Nickels Chris UK Komnik 1200 65 10 10 1 3 0 1 25
Cox Stephen UK                    
Van Wynsberghe Ronny BE BMW 1052 72 0 0 0 0 9 10 19
Vromant Jeffrey BE                    
Nourish Andy UK Nourish 850 72 0 0 7 7 0 0 14
Leeflang Michiel NL                    
Goodall Michael UK Hillman IMP   70 N N 0 6 5 0 11
Goodall Craig UK                    
Petrizot Stéphane BE Levasseur BMX 1000 72 N N 0 1 1 4 6
Petrizot Thomas BE                    
Dehoux Steve BE Windle Suzuki GT 750 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groetembril Viviane BE                    
Hebrant Patrick BE Krauser BMW Busch 900 72 N N 0 0 0 0 0
Dufer Christine BE                    
Gonthier Pierre CH Krauser BMW PMC 1000 72 N N 0 0 0 0 0
Gonthier Claudine CH                    
Tapken Dick UK BMW 940 70 N N 0 0 0 0 0
Tapken Tom UK                    
 

Side Car Post Classique

                   

Pilote

Pays

Marque

Cylindrée

Année

Croix 1

Croix 2

Chimay 1

Chimay 2

Gedinne 1

Gedinne 2

Total

Bona Eric BE Kawasaki Windkcric 1100 82 20 16 10 13 13 0 72
Bona Axel BE                    
Jones Gordon UK Shelbourne TZ 350 80 N N 20 16 16 16 68
Beauvois Jérome BE                    
Howles Kenny UK Ireson Suzuki 750 82 N N 25 0 20 20 65
Bergerot Efe FR                    
Mourman Michel BE Yamaha  1100 80 0 25 9 10 11 9 64
Delbauve Sacha BE                    
Pierat Laurent BE   1200   25 20 0 9 N N 54
Pierard José BE                    
Pierard Cédric BE Derbyshire Yamaha 1100 82 0 0 N N 10 10 20
Darras Christophe BE                    
Gallagher Patrick IR Yamaha TZ 350 79 N N 0 0 0 0 0
Wheeler Gary UK